The Richmond Association of REALTORS® | RAR Committees
Home
About RAR
RAR Committees

AwardsDiscussion Group 3b
Budget & Finance
Communications
Grievance
Legislative
Nominating & Elections
Professional Standards
Young Professionals Network


Awards

Wes Atiyeh, CH
Aekta Chawla
Wanda Garrett
Melissa Grohowski, VC
Dianne Long
Sandra Moss
Alicia Soekawa
Veronica Taylor
Jane Wakefield
Douglas Wallace
Nancy Ward


Budget & Finance

Gail Ailor
Dawn Bradley
David Hamil
John O’Reilly
Curt Reichstetter
Susan Swink, CH


Communications

Lisa Atkinson
Leah Coleman, CH
Dara Friedlander
John Hicks
Patti Hornstra
Danette Lindo
Teresa Melton, VC
Katy Richards
Alicia Soekawa
Mark States
Kennetha White


Education

Gail Ailor
Raffi Bandazian
Darlene Brent
Sandra S. Crawford
Monica S. Davis
Marita Dorr
Tim E. Dunkum
Jill Eades
Heather Egan
Dara J. Friedlander
Doralyn Hall
Amanda Hardesty
Becky Hatch
Lynda Heithaus, VC
Melanie Herring
Michael K. Hottman
Laura Jarrett
Danielle Kenny
John Krug
Beth Lane
Joshua Lee
Teresa V. Melton
Gwendolyn M. Moore
Rupali Pendse
Amy Pramagioulis, CH
Cynthia N. Saady
Mary Lee Schultz
Lynn Thomas
Page Yonce


Grievance

Kevin Allocca, CH
Charles Bickel
Kris Boykin
Dell Claiborne
Blake Denny
Joan Dorsey
Tim Dunkum
Bruce Flight
Beth Lane
Jeffrey D. Mays
Chris Puryear
Mark States
Maurice Stover
Christopher J. Woods


Legislative

Lisa Atkinson
Brooke Barnard
Dawn Bradley
Pam Davis
Marianne Donahue
Joan Dorsey
Blake Eudailey
Dee Hall
Jason Hester, CH
Nathan Hughes
Jody KormanJohn Krug
Beth Lane
Jean Longest
Mary K. McDonald
Debbie McGee
Cathy Noonan
Christy Omarzai
Sandy Owens
Loretta Riddle Perry
Monica Rawles, VC
Curt Reichstetter
Billy Reid
Katy Richards
Dawn Roy
Christina Royal
Keith Smith
Mario Nguyen Ta
Larry Terry
Dare Tulloch
Jane Vick
Bill Wagner
Elizabeth Weis
Jamie Younger


Nominating & Elections

Bradley Boykin
Dawn Bradley, CH
Kathy Edwards
John Finn
Rhonda Howlett
Lummie Jones
John O’Reilly
Curt Reichstetter
Susan Swink, VC


Professional Standards

David Adams
Donald Wayne Atkinson
Lisa B. Atkinson
Donna Austin
Susan Blackwell
H Richard Bower Jr.
James F. Brooks
W. Joyce Burkeen
Joanne T. Cash
Olive Chambers
Nancy Cheely
Gary E. Duda
Frank M. Durnett
Jill Eades
William Ferguson
John S. Finn, Jr., CH
Elizabeth C. Gatewood
Tammy V. Glenn
Mark Goad
Cheryl W. Hamm
Grace O. Helms
Thomas N. Innes
Earl M. Jackson
Laura K. Jarrett
Lummie W. Jones
K. Mark Joyner
Danielle Kenny
Mary Landrum
Sherry S. Ligh
Dianne W. Long
Helen McCallum
Scott D. McClaine Jr.
Mary K. McDonald
Pamela A. Miller
Stephanie Miller
Sylvia Thomas Miller
Andrew S. Newman
Donna Procise
Carolyn D. Robinson
Scott F. Ruth
Mary Sigmon
Cindy B. Strobel
Linda W. Terry
Amy Tesauro
Jack F. Torza
Leroy Vaughan
Anthony J. Villani Jr.
Charlotte L. Ward
Marianne Warren
Billy S. Wells


Young Professionals Network

Brooke Barnard, VC
Dawson Boyer
Brett Cole
Tim Dunkum
Aaron Gilbert
Amanda Hardesty
Rhonda Howlett
Joshua Lee
Becky McNeer, CH
Amy Pramagioulis
Ned Rennolds
Pendse Rupali
Ellen Shelburne
Perry Shelton
Get the latest details on YPN Events, click here to join.